Tennis Supplies Online
May 31st, 2007
No comments

Hartsville Today Events July 14 to July 21Science Circus: 10 am today in Hartsville Memorial Library. Children program.Teen Game Night: 4 hours 30 to 18 hours and 30 on Thursday at the Community Hall of Hartsville Library. Sponsored by the Friends and includes snacks, games Rock Band and Mario Kart.
Atlanta Paving Atlanta, Atlanta Sealcoating Atlanta – SealMaster SealCoatings
|
|
KONG Air Dog Squeakair Birthday Balls Dog Toy, Medium, 3/pack (Colors Vary) $2.09 Kong Air Squeaker Tennis Birthday Balls Dog Toy is just like pure Tennis Balls. The Kong Air Squeaker Tennis Birthday Balls Dog Toy is made with the same durable materials, via the same manufacturing process. Everything that made the round tennis ball the most popular dog toy is built right into the Kong Air Squeaker Tennis Birthday Balls Dog Toy. The only difference is that these toys never bo… |
|
|
Superfeet Trim-To-Fit Green Insole $34.95 An all-around, shock-absorbing insole, the Superfeet Trim-To-Fit Green Insoles fit in ski, snowboard, or hiking boots, as well as running and casual shoes. These supportive insoles provide added comfort to feet with medium and high arches. The Green Insoles are so supportive you’ll want a pair for every shoe you own.Product FeaturesMaterial: Closed-cell foam and nylonRecommended Use: Skiing, snowb… |
|
|
Spenco Blister Pads (Spring 2010) Be nice to your feet and comfort blisters with Spenco Blister Pads. Each Spenco Blister Pad is soft with hydrocolloid pad covered by a thin film dressing to help keep blisters from drying out, promoting fast, scab-free healing. Each application lasts up to 5 days and protects from dirt, bacteria and water (agua). If you have a pair of ruby red slippers that tend to cause blisters, you can use the … |
|
|
Spenco 41-301 2nd Skin Adhesive Knit $7.99 Spenco 2nd Skin Adhesive Knit Adhesive Knit Is Highly Breathable And Helps Prevent Blisters. This Item Is In Category: First Aid & Personal Care > Bandages Brand: Spenco… |
|
|
Petsport Catnip Balls 2 Pack $1.50 Cats go crazy for these tougher-than-tennis balls flavored with real catnip. They’ll get the fun rolling with even the laziest feline…. |
|
|
4201 TENNIS TUGGER 17IN JMBO – 17 Inch $10.44 0… |
|
|
Learn the Tennis Supplies Online Business Networking Secrets … |
|
|
Successful Sales Strategies For Selling Tennis Supplies Online … |
|
|
Unraveling The Inner Game To Tennis Supplies Sales Success Online … |
|
|
Tennis Court Sports Scene Medium Plaque $14.65 This clearance price is only good while supplies last. If you need MORE than one quantity, please call Online Sports: 800-856-2638. This action-packed awards line includes offerings in bowling, basketball, golf, baseball, softball, football, tennis, soccer and more. Each sports graphic is available as a clock or a plaque, on a glossy black quality hardwood veneer background. |
|
|
Passcode Online Supplies Ph99 $20.48 No Synopsis Available |
|
|
OccuNomix Beige Tennis Elbow Support – OccuNomix Beige Tennis Elbow $4.44 OccuNomix Beige Tennis Elbow Support Related Searches: Elbow Support Strap |
|
|
Supplies At Iwo Jima – 1945 $295 Supplies at Iwo Jima, 1945, arrive for Marines. Each exhibition-quality print meets the highest photographic standards and is individually created with the finest ink and fiber-based archival paper. Give someone a unique gift that will last a lifetime or decorate your home and office with distinctive photography from The New York Times Store. |
|
|
Wilson Practice Tennis Balls – 4 Cans $23.64 Three tennis balls per can. |
|
|
Kenko Soft Tennis Inflator Pump $11.95 One Kenko Soft Tennis inflator pump (45 mm x 85 mm) for use with the Kenko Soft Tennis Balls . |
|
|
Action Sport Tennis Parole Sunglasses with Matte Black Frames and T-Standard Lens Set (CompetiVision + TNS Gun) Lenses from Bolle $103.99 The most sport specific technology ever invented, Bolle’s patented CompetiVision TM is the only lens you’ll ever need for tennis. CompetiVision lenses act like filters, carefully muting all colors in the spectrum except for optic yellow. The result: a tennis ball that pops out of the background. That’s why the lenses are the official eyewear of the US Professional Tennis Association. Available with a variety of styles, many of which feature interchangeable lenses for 100% UVA and UVB protection on and off the court. To see a list of all Parole lens available, click here . To see a list of all Parole Sunglasses available, click here . Free Binoculars With Purchase! While supplies last, you can receive a free compact Bushnell binocular with your purchase of each pair of Bolle or Serengeti sunglasses. To receive your free binoculars, please type free binoculars in the comments section during checkout or mention this offer if placing the order by phone.This lightweight, pocket size binocular is a $17.99 value! |
|
|
Tennis Machine $1646.95 Simple Design Durable Portable Runs on rechargeable battery or electricity Holds up to 150 balls Ideal for players of all levels Adjusts for elevation, oscillation and speed To order the 220v model, click here . The JUGS Tennis Machine is perfect for use with any skill level, from beginner to professional. With JUGS, you can instantly regulate the spin, (top or back), speed, height, and direction of the ball. You can duplicatedeep ground strokes, high lobs, half volleys and close-to-the-net volleys with uncanny precision. With its easy-to-use control panel, varying between crosscourt and down-the-line shots has never been easier. With JUGS(R) spin control, players can develop a solid and reliable game against flat balls and balls with variations in spin. Spin, Oscillation and Elevation Controls along with the JUGS(R) legendary dual wheel design makes this machine ideal for beginners and advanced level players. Features both standard electricity & built-in rechargeable battery. JUGS is the only machine available that operates on both a built-in rechargeable battery and standard electricity. This means you can use your JUGS on any court, electric outlet or not. The built-in battery operates up to 5 hours on a single overnight charge. At the end of each day’s workout, simply plug in JUGS(R) to recharge. You need not worry–you cannot overcharge the JUGS Tennis Machine. The JUGS Tennis Machine is totally portable and lightweight measuring only 19 inches tall when the ball-hopper is folded down. With its built-in heavy duty transport wheels and tote-handle, this machine is very easy to move and set up. The ball hopper pops open in seconds and can hold as many as 150 balls. The high volume ball hopper and patented non-jamming ball feed design allow you a complete workout before reloading the machine. Simple Design and Durability With our patented non-jamming ball feed design, your machine will feed balls as often as every 1-1/2 seconds or as slow as every 12 seconds, or any time interval in between. The double wheel propulsion system provides precision accuracy and unmatched durability. This is the same workhorse design that has been used on over 75,000 JUGS Baseball, Football, Softball, Soccer, Field Hockey and Cricket Machines. The ultra-quiet operation allows you to use your JUGS Tennis Machine on any court, indoors or outdoors, without disturbing other players or coaches. The first JUGS product, a curveball pitching machine, has developed into one of the mos |
|
|
Single Tennis Ball Display Case $27.43 Holds one tennis ball Inner Usable Dimensions: 2 3/4H x 3 3/8W x 3 1/4D Tennis ball not included |
|
|
Double Tennis Ball Display Case $41.6 Holds two tennis balls Inner Usable Dimensions: 2 3/4H x 6 7/8W x 3 1/4D Tennis balls not included |
|
|
Triple Tennis Ball Display Case $51.08 Holds three tennis balls Inner Usable Dimensions: 2 3/4H x 10 7/16W x 3 1/4D Tennis balls not included |
|
|
Signature Tennis Ball Display Case $80.67 Holds one signature tennis ball Inner Usable Dimensions: 9 1/8H x 10 3/8W x 10 3/8D Tennis balls not included |
|
|
Roger Federer Autographed Tennis 8×10 Photo (Online Authenticated) $297.56 Roger Federer Autographed Tennis 8×10 Photo (Online Authenticated) Roger Federer Autographed / Signed Tennis 8×10 Photo (Online Authenticated) |
|
|
Multi-Sport Badminton / Tennis Net from Spalding $283.08 This is a multi-sport net for badminton or tennis use. |
|
|
Aircast Tennis Elbow Brace – Aircast Tennis Elbow Treatment Brace $22.95 Aircast Tennis Elbow Bracee The Aircast Tennis Elbow Brace is a lightweight strap designed to treat the symptoms of tennis elbow and tendonitis. By applying gentle pressure to the specific muscle, the Aircast Tennis Elbow Brace helps relieve pain and allows you to remain active. Buy your Aircast Tennis Elbow Brace from ActiveForever today! What is Tennis Elbow? Tennis elbow is an injury to the tendons and muscles on the outside (lateral aspect) of the elbow that results from overuse or repetitive stress. The narrowing of the muscles of the forearm as they merge into the tendons create intense stress where they meet the bone of the elbow. Symptoms of tennis elbow include difficulty holding, pinching, or grabbing objects; forearm muscle tightness; and insufficient forearm strength. |
|
|
Wilson Regular Extra Duty Championship Tennis Balls – 3 Cans $22.2 Three tennis balls per can. Yellow extra duty tennis balls. |
|
|
Wilson High Altitude Extra Duty Championship Tennis Balls – 3 Cans $22.2 Three tennis balls per can. |
|
|
Wilson Extra Duty Championship Tennis Balls – 3 Cans $22.2 Three tennis balls per can. |
|
|
Penn Championship Titanium Extra Duty Tennis Balls – 3 Cans $22.53 Three tennis balls per can. |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Glove Women’s – Medium – Left $16.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – Small – Pair $24.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Glove Men’s – Medium – Right $16.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Glove Men’s – X-Large – Right $16.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Women’s – Large – Pair $24.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Gloves Men’s – XX-Large – Pair $24.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |
|
|
Bionic Tennis Glove – Bionic Tennis Glove Women’s – X-Large – Left $16.95 Bionic Tennis Glove Improve your tennis game with Bionic Tennis Gloves The Bionic Tennis Glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. With motion, web and expansion zones, the Bionic Tennis Glove offers complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. The Bionic Tennis Glove offers you dry hands and greater control thanks to Coolon ™ moisture control. This evaporates perspiration quickly to deliver greater control of your racquet and reduce slippage when you wear your Bionic Glove. Buy the Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever today! Bionic Tennis Glove Features: Coolon ™ moisture control evaporates sweat quickly Added stability without sacrificing movement Anatomical relief pads give efficient grip strength, while reducing hand fatigue Flexible wrist support Form-fitting wrist closure gives added stability without sacrificing flexibility Bionic Tennis Glove Specifications: Male Sizes: Small – XX Large Female Sizes: Small – X Large Youth Sizes: Small – X Large Adult sizes sold individually or in pairs; youth sizes sold in pairs Bionic Tennis Glove Care Instructions The Bionic Glove is safe for hand and machine washing (mild detergent, no bleach, air dry). Wash your Bionic Tennis Glove with the Velcro tab secured tightly to avoid snagging with other garments. Washing the Bionic Tennis Glove enhances its durability and maintains the suppleness of the leather. Finding out your glove size: To find out your glove size, simply measure (in inches) around your hand width as shown in the diagram to the right. Use the measurements to find out your size. Sizes: Men’s Women’s Youth Small: 7 ¾ – 8 6 ¼ – 7 6 ½ – 7 Medium: 8 – 8 ¼ 7 ¼ – 7 ¾ 7 – 7 3/8 Large: 8 3/8 – 8 ¾ 7 ¾ – 8 7 3/8 – 7 5/8 X-Large: 8 ¾ – 9 ¼ 8 – 8 ¼ 7 5/8 – 7 ¾ XX-Large: 9 ¼ – 9 ½ – – Returns: All returns subject to ActiveForevers return policy and a 20% reprocessing fee. Please call Customer Service for a RMA (Return Merchandise Authorization) Number. Unauthorized returns will not be accepted. Related Searches: bionic tennis, tennis gloves,reynauds – Sold individually as an each (1) or in pairs as two (2) The Bionic Tennis Glove from ActiveForever is the best choice of Tennis Glove on the market. This glove features anatomical relief pads to maximize grip strength, they reduce hand fatigue, deliver more sustained power and offer natural dexterity and a custom fit. Other features include motion, web and expansion zones. These zones offer complete flexibility and comfort, without sacrificing the feel of the racquet. With the Bionic Tenni |